GGVT-UBL PASSENGER - 56928 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHIKKABENAKAL (CKBK)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 56928 is named as GGVT-UBL PASSENGER and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station CHIKKABENAKAL at 14:45 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHIKKABENAKAL - CKBK Src 14:45 0 1
JABBALGUDDA - JBGD 15:00 15:01 8 1
BUDHAGUMPA - BDGU 15:15 15:16 17 1
GINIGERA - GIN 15:30 15:32 26 1
KOPPAL - KBL 15:47 15:48 37 1
BHANAPUR - BNP 16:01 16:02 49 1
Advertisement
BANNI KOPPA - BNA 16:11 16:12 60 1
HARLAPUR - RLP 16:29 16:30 76 1
GADAG JN - GDG 17:00 17:02 95 1
HULKOTI - LKT 17:24 17:25 107 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 17:44 17:45 117 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 18:04 18:05 129 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 19:30 Dest 153 1

FAQS

GGVT-UBL PASSENGER - 56928 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
GGVT-UBL PASSENGER - 56928 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GGVT-UBL PASSENGER - 56928 arrives at destination at 19:30.
GGVT-UBL PASSENGER - 56928 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement