GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31918 is named as GEDE - SDAH LOCALD and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 08:48 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 08:48 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 08:50 08:51 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 08:53 08:54 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 08:58 08:59 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 09:03 09:04 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 09:06 09:07 20 1
BAGULA - BGL 09:09 09:10 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 09:12 09:13 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 09:18 09:19 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 09:23 09:24 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 09:26 09:27 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 09:28 09:29 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 09:40 09:41 43 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 09:47 09:48 49 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 09:52 09:53 55 1
PALPARA - PXR 09:55 09:56 57 1
SIMURALI - SMX 09:58 09:59 59 1
Advertisement
MADANPUR - MPJ 10:02 10:03 64 1
KALYANI - KYI 10:06 10:07 68 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 10:10 10:11 71 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 10:14 10:15 75 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 10:21 10:22 79 1
KANKINARA - KNR 10:26 10:27 81 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 10:29 10:30 83 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 10:32 10:33 86 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 10:36 10:37 90 1
PALTA - PTF 10:39 10:40 91 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:43 10:44 94 1
TITAGARH - TGH 10:46 10:47 96 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:49 10:50 98 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:53 10:54 101 1
AGARPARA - AGP 10:56 10:57 103 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:59 11:00 105 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:05 11:06 110 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:09 11:10 113 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:30 Dest 119 1

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 arrives at destination at 11:30.
GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 departs from source at 08:48.
Advertisement