GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GEDE) (SDAH)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31918 is named as GEDE - SDAH LOCALD and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 08:48 and reaches station at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GEDE Src 08:48 0 1
- HRSR 08:50 08:51 3 1
- BPN 08:53 08:54 6 1
- MIJ 08:58 08:59 12 1
- TNX 09:03 09:04 18 1
- MYHT 09:06 09:07 20 1
- BGL 09:09 09:10 24 1
- BHNA 09:12 09:13 26 1
- BHGH 09:18 09:19 30 1
- AG 09:23 09:24 35 1
- PNCB 09:26 09:27 37 1
- BNKA 09:28 09:29 39 1
- RHA 09:40 09:41 43 1
- PDX 09:47 09:48 49 1
- CDH 09:52 09:53 55 1
- PXR 09:55 09:56 57 1
- SMX 09:58 09:59 59 1
Advertisement
- MPJ 10:02 10:03 64 1
- KYI 10:06 10:07 68 1
- KPA 10:10 10:11 71 1
- HLR 10:14 10:15 75 1
- NH 10:21 10:22 79 1
- KNR 10:26 10:27 81 1
- JGDL 10:29 10:30 83 1
- SNR 10:32 10:33 86 1
- IP 10:36 10:37 90 1
- PTF 10:39 10:40 91 1
- BP 10:43 10:44 94 1
- TGH 10:46 10:47 96 1
- KDH 10:49 10:50 98 1
- SEP 10:53 10:54 101 1
- AGP 10:56 10:57 103 1
- BLH 10:59 11:00 105 1
- DDJ 11:05 11:06 110 1
- BNXR 11:09 11:10 113 1
- SDAH 11:30 Dest 119 1

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 arrives at destination at 11:30.
GEDE - SDAH LOCALD - 31918 departs from source at 08:48.
Advertisement