GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31926 is named as GEDE - SDAH LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 19:54 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 19:54 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 19:56 19:57 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 19:59 20:00 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 20:04 20:05 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 20:09 20:10 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 20:12 20:13 20 1
BAGULA - BGL 20:15 20:16 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 20:18 20:19 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 20:22 20:23 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 20:26 20:27 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 20:29 20:30 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 20:31 20:32 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 20:43 20:44 43 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 20:49 20:50 49 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 20:54 20:55 55 1
PALPARA - PXR 20:57 20:58 57 1
SIMURALI - SMX 21:00 21:01 59 1
Advertisement
MADANPUR - MPJ 21:04 21:05 64 1
KALYANI - KYI 21:09 21:10 68 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 21:12 21:13 71 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 21:18 21:19 75 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:27 21:28 79 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:32 21:33 81 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 21:35 21:36 83 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:38 21:39 86 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:42 21:43 90 1
PALTA - PTF 21:45 21:46 91 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:49 21:50 94 1
TITAGARH - TGH 21:52 21:53 96 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 21:55 21:56 98 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:59 22:00 101 1
AGARPARA - AGP 22:02 22:03 103 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 22:05 22:06 105 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:11 22:12 110 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:15 22:16 113 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:35 Dest 119 1

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926 arrives at destination at 22:35.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926 departs from source at 19:54.
Advertisement