GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31922 is named as GEDE - SDAH LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 14:02 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 14:02 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 14:04 14:05 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 14:08 14:10 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 14:15 14:16 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 14:20 14:21 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 14:23 14:24 20 1
BAGULA - BGL 14:28 14:30 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 14:32 14:33 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 14:36 14:37 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 14:41 14:43 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 14:45 14:46 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 14:47 14:48 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 15:02 15:03 43 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 15:08 15:09 49 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 15:14 15:15 55 1
PALPARA - PXR 15:18 15:19 57 1
SIMURALI - SMX 15:22 15:23 59 1
Advertisement
MADANPUR - MPJ 15:28 15:32 64 1
KALYANI - KYI 15:37 15:38 68 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 15:41 15:42 71 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 15:44 15:45 75 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 15:53 15:54 79 1
KANKINARA - KNR 15:58 15:59 81 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 16:01 16:02 83 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 16:04 16:05 86 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 16:08 16:09 90 1
PALTA - PTF 16:11 16:12 91 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 16:15 16:16 94 1
TITAGARH - TGH 16:18 16:19 96 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 16:21 16:22 98 1
SODPUR - SEP 16:25 16:26 101 1
AGARPARA - AGP 16:28 16:29 103 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 16:31 16:32 105 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:37 16:38 110 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:41 16:42 113 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:58 Dest 119 1

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922 arrives at destination at 16:58.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31922 departs from source at 14:02.
Advertisement