GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31920 is named as GEDE- SDAH LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 10:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 10:40 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 10:42 10:43 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 10:45 10:46 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 10:50 10:51 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 10:55 10:56 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 10:58 10:59 20 1
BAGULA - BGL 11:01 11:02 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 11:04 11:05 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 11:08 11:09 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 11:12 11:13 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 11:15 11:16 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 11:17 11:18 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 11:29 11:30 43 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 11:35 11:36 49 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 11:40 11:41 55 1
PALPARA - PXR 11:43 11:44 57 1
SIMURALI - SMX 11:46 11:47 59 1
Advertisement
MADANPUR - MPJ 11:50 11:51 64 1
KALYANI - KYI 11:55 11:56 68 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 11:58 11:59 71 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 12:00 12:01 75 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:09 12:10 79 1
KANKINARA - KNR 12:14 12:15 81 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 12:18 12:19 86 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:23 12:24 90 1
PALTA - PTF 12:26 12:27 91 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:29 12:30 94 1
TITAGARH - TGH 12:33 12:34 96 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 12:36 12:37 98 1
SODPUR - SEP 12:40 12:41 101 1
AGARPARA - AGP 12:43 12:44 103 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 12:46 12:47 105 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:52 12:53 110 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:56 12:57 113 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:14 Dest 119 1

FAQS

GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920 arrives at destination at 13:14.
GEDE- SDAH LOCAL - 31920 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement