GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31914 is named as GEDE - SDAH LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 05:02 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 05:02 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 05:04 05:05 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 05:07 05:08 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 05:12 05:13 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 05:17 05:18 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 05:20 05:21 20 1
BAGULA - BGL 05:23 05:24 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 05:26 05:27 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 05:30 05:31 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 05:34 05:35 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 05:37 05:38 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 05:39 05:40 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 05:53 05:54 43 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 05:58 05:59 49 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 06:03 06:04 55 1
PALPARA - PXR 06:06 06:07 57 1
SIMURALI - SMX 06:09 06:10 59 1
Advertisement
MADANPUR - MPJ 06:13 06:14 64 1
KALYANI - KYI 06:18 06:19 68 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 06:21 06:22 71 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 06:25 06:26 75 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:34 06:35 79 1
KANKINARA - KNR 06:38 06:39 81 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 06:41 06:42 83 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:44 06:45 86 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 06:48 06:49 90 1
PALTA - PTF 06:51 06:52 91 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:55 06:56 94 1
TITAGARH - TGH 06:58 06:59 96 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 07:01 07:02 98 1
SODPUR - SEP 07:05 07:06 101 1
AGARPARA - AGP 07:08 07:09 103 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 07:11 07:12 105 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:17 07:18 110 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:21 07:22 113 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:37 Dest 119 1

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914 arrives at destination at 07:37.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31914 departs from source at 05:02.
Advertisement