GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31912 is named as GEDE - SDAH LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 03:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 03:50 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 03:52 03:53 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 03:55 03:56 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 04:00 04:01 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 04:05 04:06 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 04:08 04:09 20 1
BAGULA - BGL 04:11 04:12 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 04:14 04:15 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 04:18 04:19 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 04:22 04:23 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 04:25 04:26 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 04:27 04:28 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 04:39 04:40 43 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 04:44 04:45 49 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 04:49 04:50 55 1
PALPARA - PXR 04:52 04:53 57 1
SIMURALI - SMX 04:55 04:56 59 1
Advertisement
MADANPUR - MPJ 04:59 05:00 64 1
KALYANI - KYI 05:04 05:05 68 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 05:07 05:08 71 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 05:10 05:11 75 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 05:18 05:19 79 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:22 05:23 81 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 05:25 05:26 83 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 05:28 05:29 86 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 05:32 05:33 90 1
PALTA - PTF 05:35 05:36 91 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 05:39 05:40 94 1
TITAGARH - TGH 05:42 05:43 96 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 05:45 05:46 98 1
SODPUR - SEP 05:49 05:50 101 1
AGARPARA - AGP 05:52 05:53 103 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 05:55 05:56 105 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:01 06:02 110 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:05 06:06 113 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:25 Dest 119 1

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912 arrives at destination at 06:25.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31912 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement