GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GEDE) (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31760 is named as GEDE RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 19:12 and reaches station at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GEDE Src 19:12 0 1
- HRSR 19:15 19:16 3 1
- BPN 19:18 19:19 6 1
- MIJ 19:23 19:24 12 1
- TNX 19:28 19:29 18 1
- MYHT 19:31 19:32 20 1
Advertisement
- BGL 19:34 19:35 24 1
- BHNA 19:37 19:38 26 1
- BHGH 19:41 19:42 30 1
- AG 19:45 19:46 35 1
- PNCB 19:48 19:49 37 1
- BNKA 19:50 19:51 39 1
- RHA 20:10 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 arrives at destination at 20:10.
GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 departs from source at 19:12.
Advertisement