GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31758 is named as GEDE-RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 21:58 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 21:58 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 22:00 22:01 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 22:03 22:04 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 22:08 22:09 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 22:13 22:14 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 22:16 22:17 20 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 22:19 22:20 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 22:22 22:23 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 22:26 22:27 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 22:30 22:31 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 22:33 22:34 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 22:35 22:36 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 22:50 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758 arrives at destination at 22:50.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31758 departs from source at 21:58.
Advertisement