GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31756 is named as GEDE-RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 20:50 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 21:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 20:50 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 20:52 20:53 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 20:55 20:56 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 21:00 21:01 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 21:05 21:06 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 21:08 21:09 20 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 21:11 21:12 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 21:14 21:15 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 21:18 21:19 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 21:22 21:23 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 21:25 21:26 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 21:27 21:28 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 21:42 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756 arrives at destination at 21:42.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31756 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement