GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31748 is named as GEDE-RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 11:55 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 12:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 11:55 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 11:57 11:58 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 12:00 12:01 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 12:05 12:06 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 12:10 12:11 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 12:13 12:14 20 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 12:16 12:17 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 12:19 12:20 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 12:23 12:24 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 12:27 12:28 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 12:30 12:31 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 12:32 12:33 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 12:48 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748 arrives at destination at 12:48.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31748 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement