31746 - GEDE-RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GEDE-RHA LOCAL [31746] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GEDE-RHA LOCAL
GEDERHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GEDE [GEDE] 1 Src 09:52 0
HRSR 1 09:54 09:55 2
BPN 1 09:57 09:58 5
MIJ 1 10:02 10:03 11
TNX 1 10:07 10:08 17
MYHT 1 10:10 10:11 20
BGL 1 10:13 10:14 23
BHNA 1 10:16 10:17 26
BHGH 1 10:20 10:21 30
AG 1 10:24 10:25 34
PNCB 1 10:27 10:28 37
BNKA 1 10:29 10:30 38
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 10:45 Dest 43