GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31742 is named as GEDE-RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 06:22 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 06:22 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 06:24 06:25 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 06:27 06:28 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 06:32 06:33 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 06:37 06:38 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 06:40 06:41 20 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 06:43 06:44 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 06:46 06:47 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 06:50 06:51 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 06:54 06:55 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 06:57 06:58 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 06:59 07:00 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 07:15 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742 arrives at destination at 07:15.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31742 departs from source at 06:22.
Advertisement