GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 30142 is named as GEDE - MJT LOCAL and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 05:37 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 08:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 05:37 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 05:39 05:40 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 05:42 05:43 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 05:47 05:48 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 05:52 05:53 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 05:55 05:56 20 1
BAGULA - BGL 05:58 05:59 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 06:01 06:02 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 06:07 06:08 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 06:12 06:13 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 06:15 06:16 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 06:17 06:18 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 06:28 06:29 43 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 06:34 06:35 49 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 06:39 06:40 55 1
PALPARA - PXR 06:42 06:43 57 1
SIMURALI - SMX 06:45 06:46 59 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 06:49 06:50 64 1
KALYANI - KYI 06:53 06:54 68 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 06:57 06:58 71 1
Advertisement
HALISAHAR - HLR 07:01 07:02 75 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 07:13 07:14 79 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 07:22 07:23 86 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 07:27 07:28 90 1
PALTA - PTF 07:30 07:31 91 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:34 07:35 94 1
SODPUR - SEP 07:42 07:43 101 1
AGARPARA - AGP 07:45 07:46 103 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 07:48 07:49 105 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:58 07:59 110 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 08:02 08:03 111 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 08:08 08:09 112 1
TALLA - TALA 08:12 08:13 114 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 08:13 08:18 116 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 08:24 08:25 117 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 08:27 08:28 118 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 08:32 08:33 119 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 08:37 08:38 121 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 08:43 08:44 123 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 08:48 08:49 126 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 08:51 08:52 127 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 08:58 Dest 128 1

FAQS

GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142 arrives at destination at 08:58.
GEDE - MJT LOCAL - 30142 departs from source at 05:37.
Advertisement