GEDE - MJT LOCAL [30142] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GEDE - MJT LOCAL [30142] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GEDE - MJT LOCAL30142GEDEMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GEDE [GEDE] 1 Src 05:37 0
HRSR 1 05:39 05:40 2
BPN 1 05:42 05:43 5
MIJ 1 05:47 05:48 11
TNX 1 05:52 05:53 17
MYHT 1 05:55 05:56 20
BGL 1 05:58 05:59 23
BHNA 1 06:01 06:02 26
BHGH 1 06:05 06:06 30
AG 1 06:09 06:10 34
PNCB 1 06:12 06:13 37
BNKA 1 06:14 06:15 38
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 06:27 06:28 43
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 06:32 06:33 48
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 06:37 06:38 54
PXR 1 06:40 06:41 57
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 06:43 06:44 59
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 06:47 06:48 63
KALYANI [KYI] 1 06:52 06:53 68
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 06:55 06:56 71
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 07:00 07:01 74
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 07:09 07:10 78
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 07:18 07:19 86
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 07:22 07:23 89
PTF 1 07:25 07:26 91
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 07:29 07:30 94
SODPUR [SEP] 1 07:37 07:38 100
AGP 1 07:40 07:41 102
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 07:43 07:44 105
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 07:53 07:55 109
PTKR 1 07:58 07:59 110
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 08:03 08:04 112
TALA 1 08:07 08:08 114
BBR 1 08:10 08:11 115
SOLA 1 08:13 08:14 117
BZB 1 08:16 08:17 118
BBDB 1 08:21 08:22 119
EDG 1 08:25 08:26 120
PPGT 1 08:31 08:32 123
KIRP 1 08:36 08:37 125
RMTR 1 08:39 08:40 126
MJT 1 08:50 Dest 128
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.