GDG-SUR PASS - 71304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GADAG JN (GDG)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 299 Km

Train number 71304 is named as GDG-SUR PASS and travels 299km distance

Train departs from station GADAG JN at 01:30 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GADAG JN - GDG Src 01:30 0 1
HOMBAL - HBL 01:44 01:45 13 1
BALGANUR - BLR 01:55 01:56 22 1
MALLAPUR - MLP 02:01 02:02 31 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 02:21 02:22 48 1
LAKHMAPUR - LKY 02:31 02:32 56 1
BADAMI - BDM 02:46 02:47 67 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 03:09 03:10 80 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 03:26 03:28 93 1
MANGELA - MGL 03:37 03:38 101 1
JADRAMA KUNTI - JRKT 03:51 03:52 113 1
KUDALA SANGAM - KSAR 04:04 04:05 124 1
ALMATTI - LMT 04:14 04:15 128 1
BENL - BENL 04:24 04:25 133 1
WANDAL - WDL 04:35 04:36 137 1
Advertisement
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 04:49 04:50 146 1
MULVAD - MVD 05:09 05:10 165 1
HONAGANAHALLI - HOH 05:19 05:20 171 1
JUMNAL - JML 05:34 05:35 176 1
IBRAHIMPUR - IMR 05:44 05:45 186 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 06:25 06:30 190 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 06:44 06:45 208 1
NIMBAL - NBL 06:59 07:00 227 1
CHORGI - CHRG 07:09 07:10 233 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 07:24 07:25 241 1
LACHYAN - LHN 07:39 07:40 251 1
PADNUR - PDNR 07:49 07:50 256 1
TADWAL - TVL 08:19 08:20 264 1
SULERJAVALGE - SLGE 08:27 08:28 272 1
HOTGI - HG 08:43 08:45 284 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 08:54 08:55 292 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 09:30 Dest 299 1

FAQS

GDG-SUR PASS - 71304 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
GDG-SUR PASS - 71304 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GDG-SUR PASS - 71304 arrives at destination at 09:30.
GDG-SUR PASS - 71304 departs from source at 01:30.
Advertisement