11424 Train Time Table, GDG-SUR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GDG-SUR EXPRESS [11424] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GDG-SUR EXPRESSUBLSURMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 15:00 0
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 15:39 15:40 35
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 16:19 16:20 58
MALLAPUR [MLP] 1 16:54 16:55 89
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 1 17:18 17:20 106
BADAMI [BDM] 1 17:36 17:38 125
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 1 17:48 17:50 138
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 18:08 18:10 151
ALMATTI [LMT] 1 18:50 18:52 186
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 1 19:18 19:20 204
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 20:30 20:35 248
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 21:18 21:20 298
HOTGI [HG] 1 22:40 22:42 342
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 23:15 Dest 357