GDG-SUR EXPRESS - 11424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 357 Km

Train number 11424 is named as GDG-SUR EXPRESS and travels 357km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 15:00 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 15:00 0 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 15:39 15:40 36 1
GADAG JN - GDG 16:19 16:20 58 1
MALLAPUR - MLP 16:54 16:55 89 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 17:18 17:20 106 1
BADAMI - BDM 17:36 17:38 125 1
Advertisement
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 17:49 17:50 138 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 18:08 18:10 151 1
ALMATTI - LMT 18:51 18:52 186 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 19:18 19:20 204 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 20:30 20:35 248 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 21:21 21:22 299 1
HOTGI - HG 22:40 22:42 342 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 23:15 Dest 357 1

FAQS

GDG-SUR EXPRESS - 11424 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
GDG-SUR EXPRESS - 11424 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GDG-SUR EXPRESS - 11424 arrives at destination at 23:15.
GDG-SUR EXPRESS - 11424 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement