GDA - BRC MEMU - 69122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GODHRA JN (GDA)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 69122 is named as GDA - BRC MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station GODHRA JN at 05:55 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GODHRA JN - GDA Src 05:55 0 1
KHARSALIYA - KRSA 06:07 06:08 11 1
DEROL - DRL 06:18 06:19 23 1
BAKROL - BKRL 06:24 06:25 30 1
CHAMPANER RD JN - CPN 06:30 06:31 36 1
Advertisement
LOTANA - LAN 06:35 06:37 42 1
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 06:43 06:44 47 1
ALINDRA ROAD - AIR 06:49 06:51 53 1
PILOL - PIO 06:59 07:00 59 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 07:06 07:07 66 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:50 Dest 74 1

FAQS

GDA - BRC MEMU - 69122 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
GDA - BRC MEMU - 69122 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GDA - BRC MEMU - 69122 arrives at destination at 07:50.
GDA - BRC MEMU - 69122 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement