GDA-ANND MEMU - 69126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GODHRA JN (GDA)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 69126 is named as GDA-ANND MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station GODHRA JN at 12:40 and reaches station ANAND JN at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GODHRA JN - GDA Src 12:40 0 1
VAVADI KHURD - VKG 12:49 12:50 7 1
TUWA - TUWA 12:58 12:59 14 1
TIMBA ROAD - TBA 13:13 13:14 24 1
SEVALIYA - SVL 13:23 13:24 27 1
ANGADI - AGCI 13:32 13:33 33 1
Advertisement
THASRA - TAS 13:42 13:43 40 1
DAKOR - DK 14:03 14:04 49 1
UMRETH - UMH 14:12 14:13 57 1
OD - OD 14:20 14:21 62 1
BHALEJ - BAJ 14:29 14:30 67 1
SADANAPURA - SNA 14:42 14:43 72 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:15 Dest 79 1

FAQS

GDA-ANND MEMU - 69126 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
GDA-ANND MEMU - 69126 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GDA-ANND MEMU - 69126 arrives at destination at 15:15.
GDA-ANND MEMU - 69126 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement