GDA-ANND MEMU - 69124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GODHRA JN (GDA)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 69124 is named as GDA-ANND MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station GODHRA JN at 04:15 and reaches station ANAND JN at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GODHRA JN - GDA Src 04:15 0 1
VAVADI KHURD - VKG 04:22 04:23 7 1
TUWA - TUWA 04:31 04:32 14 1
TIMBA ROAD - TBA 04:41 04:42 24 1
SEVALIYA - SVL 04:51 04:52 27 1
ANGADI - AGCI 05:00 05:01 33 1
Advertisement
THASRA - TAS 05:10 05:11 40 1
DAKOR - DK 05:21 05:22 49 1
UMRETH - UMH 05:30 05:31 57 1
OD - OD 05:42 05:43 62 1
BHALEJ - BAJ 05:51 05:52 67 1
SADANAPURA - SNA 05:59 06:00 72 1
ANAND JN - ANND 06:30 Dest 79 1

FAQS

GDA-ANND MEMU - 69124 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
GDA-ANND MEMU - 69124 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GDA-ANND MEMU - 69124 arrives at destination at 06:30.
GDA-ANND MEMU - 69124 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement