GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GWALIOR JN (GWL)BALRAMPUR (BLP)
Wed 952 Km

Train number 11111 is named as GD SUSHASAN EXP and travels 952km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 13:05 and reaches station BALRAMPUR at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 13:05 0 1
MORENA - MRA 13:34 13:36 39 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 15:10 15:15 119 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:08 16:10 173 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 18:10 18:12 285 1
Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 19:00 19:10 306 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:07 20:10 329 1
MORADABAD - MB 22:30 22:38 470 1
BAREILLY - BE 00:01 00:03 561 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:00 04:25 796 2
GONDA JN - GD 07:40 08:00 912 2
BALRAMPUR - BLP 09:00 Dstn 952 2

FAQS

GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111 covers 952 kilometer to reach destination.
GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111 arrives at destination at 09:00.
GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement