GD-SCC PASSENGER - 55035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDA JN (GD)SITAPUR (STP)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 55035 is named as GD-SCC PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station GONDA JN at 04:50 and reaches station SITAPUR at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDA JN - GD Src 04:50 0 1
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK 04:58 05:00 5 1
MAIJAPUR - MIR 05:12 05:13 18 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 05:23 05:25 29 1
SARJU - SUJ 05:32 05:34 37 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 05:42 05:44 46 1
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT 05:52 05:54 50 1
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG 06:06 06:08 56 1
BURHWAL - BUW 06:35 06:40 61 1
SUNDHIAMAU - SDAM 06:49 06:51 72 1
Advertisement
TAHSIL FATEHPUR - TSF 07:00 07:02 83 1
PAINTEPUR - PPE 07:10 07:12 93 1
MUNDA GOPAL ASH - MGPA 07:18 07:19 96 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH - MMB 07:23 07:25 100 1
BABUPUR - BBPR 07:32 07:33 107 1
SARAYAN - SYU 07:49 07:51 112 1
SHANKARPUR - SKLP 08:03 08:04 119 1
BISWAN - BVN 08:08 08:12 126 1
RAMAIPUR - RAMR 08:23 08:25 136 1
PARSENDI - PSN 08:32 08:34 144 1
TAPPAKHAJURIA - TKUR 08:41 08:43 150 1
SITAPUR - STP 09:10 Dest 160 1

FAQS

GD-SCC PASSENGER - 55035 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
GD-SCC PASSENGER - 55035 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GD-SCC PASSENGER - 55035 arrives at destination at 09:10.
GD-SCC PASSENGER - 55035 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement