GD-GKP PASSENGER - 55026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDA JN (GD)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 154 Km

Train number 55026 is named as GD-GKP PASSENGER and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station GONDA JN at 04:15 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDA JN - GD Src 04:15 0 1
BAQUA CHAK - BRCK 04:23 04:25 7 1
MOTIGANJ - MOTG 04:34 04:36 15 1
JHILAHI - JLHI 04:43 04:45 22 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 05:06 05:08 28 1
LAKHPAT NAGAR - LKNR 05:12 05:14 34 1
MASKANWA - MSW 05:22 05:24 43 1
S NARAYAN CHHAPIA - SNC 05:35 05:37 47 1
BAHMAN JYOTIA - BNGY 05:42 05:43 51 1
PARSA TEWARI - PATI 05:46 05:48 53 1
BABHNAN - BV 05:54 05:56 59 1
GAUR - GAUR 06:03 06:05 66 1
Advertisement
TINICH - TH 06:18 06:20 75 1
GOVINDNAGAR - GOVR 06:28 06:30 83 1
BASTI - BST 06:43 06:46 89 1
ORWARA - ORW 06:53 06:55 97 1
MUNDERWA - MND 07:06 07:08 104 1
CHUREB - CRV 07:21 07:23 111 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 07:31 07:33 119 1
MAGHAR - MHH 07:46 07:48 128 1
SIHAPAR - SIPR 07:55 07:56 131 1
SAHJANWA - SWA 08:03 08:05 136 1
JAGATBELA - JTB 08:23 08:25 143 1
DOMINGARH - DMG 08:36 08:38 150 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 09:25 Dest 154 1

FAQS

GD-GKP PASSENGER - 55026 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
GD-GKP PASSENGER - 55026 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GD-GKP PASSENGER - 55026 arrives at destination at 09:25.
GD-GKP PASSENGER - 55026 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement