GD-BNY-GKP-DMU [75008] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GD-BNY-GKP-DMU [75008] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GD-BNY-GKP-DMU75008GDGKPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDA JN [GD] 1 Src 08:15 0
SUBR 1 08:31 08:33 6
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 1 08:46 08:48 20
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 1 09:18 09:20 39
JKNI 1 09:24 09:26 42
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 1 09:33 09:35 49
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 1 09:43 09:45 57
TULSIPUR [TLR] 1 09:55 09:57 68
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 1 10:09 10:11 82
PPW 1 10:20 10:22 91
BARHNI [BNY] 1 10:35 10:40 107
PRZ 1 10:58 11:00 119
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 1 11:20 11:22 128
CIH 1 11:30 11:32 135
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 11:52 11:54 147
UB 1 12:13 12:15 157
BMJ 1 12:28 12:30 165
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 13:20 13:25 178
CM 1 13:46 13:48 186
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 14:04 14:06 197
MIM 1 14:19 14:21 209
JEA 1 14:34 14:36 214
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 14:50 Dest 220
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.