75002 - GD-BNY-GKP-DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75002 known as GD-BNY-GKP-DMU runs from GONDA JN [GD] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 220 km distance

GD-BNY-GKP-DMU [75002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GD-BNY-GKP-DMU
GDGKPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDA JN [GD] 1 Src 02:40 0
SUBR 1 02:56 02:58 6
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 1 03:14 03:16 20
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 1 03:25 03:26 28
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 1 03:35 03:37 39
JKNI 1 03:42 03:44 42
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 1 03:51 03:53 49
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 1 04:01 04:03 57
LHNR 1 04:08 04:10 62
TULSIPUR [TLR] 1 04:18 04:20 68
LBW 1 04:26 04:28 74
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 1 04:35 04:37 82
PPW 1 04:46 04:48 91
TPB 1 04:55 04:57 99
BARHNI [BNY] 1 05:15 05:20 107
MHBG 1 05:27 05:28 113
PRZ 1 05:42 05:44 119
MHBZ 1 05:50 05:51 124
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 1 05:59 06:01 128
CIH 1 06:09 06:10 135
AHU 1 06:18 06:19 141
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 06:24 06:26 147
UB 1 06:35 06:37 157
BMJ 1 06:45 06:47 165
LER 1 06:53 06:54 169
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 07:01 07:03 178
LPW 1 07:09 07:10 181
CM 1 07:16 07:18 186
RCRA 1 07:24 07:25 190
MVKR 1 07:29 07:30 192
RJ 1 07:34 07:35 194
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 07:38 07:40 197
JKI 1 07:48 07:49 203
MIM 1 07:56 07:58 209
JEA 1 08:15 08:17 214
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 08:55 Dest 220