13510 - GD-ASN WKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GD-ASN WKLY EXP [13510] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GD-ASN WKLY EXP
GDASNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDA JN [GD] 1 Src 15:00 0
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 15:30 16:00 28
AYODHYA [AY] 1 16:45 17:10 66
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 1 18:05 18:07 98
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 18:37 18:39 120
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 20:30 20:55 164
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 1 21:18 21:20 186
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 22:05 22:10 221
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 22:31 22:33 242
MAU JN [MAU] 1 23:00 23:10 264
BALLIA [BUI] 2 00:30 00:35 333
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 01:50 01:55 398
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 03:00 03:05 457
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 03:55 04:00 511
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 04:45 04:50 563
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 05:55 06:15 614
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 07:28 07:30 653
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 08:40 08:45 707
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 09:17 09:19 751
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 09:44 09:46 780
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 10:24 10:26 836
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 11:15 Dest 861