GD-ASN WKLY EXP. - 13510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDA JN (GD)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Wed 862 Km

Train number 13510 is named as GD-ASN WKLY EXP. and travels 862km distance

Train departs from station GONDA JN at 15:00 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 11:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDA JN - GD Src 15:00 0 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 15:30 16:00 29 1
AYODHYA - AY 16:45 17:10 67 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 18:05 18:07 99 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 18:37 18:39 121 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 20:30 20:55 165 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 21:16 21:18 187 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 22:05 22:10 222 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 22:31 22:33 243 1
MAU JN - MAU 23:00 23:10 265 1
Advertisement
BALLIA - BUI 00:30 00:35 334 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 01:50 01:55 399 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 03:03 03:08 458 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 04:01 04:06 512 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 04:50 04:55 564 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 05:58 06:18 615 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 07:38 07:40 654 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 08:40 08:45 708 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 09:18 09:20 752 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 09:45 09:47 781 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 10:25 10:27 837 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:30 Dstn 862 2

FAQS

GD-ASN WKLY EXP. - 13510 covers 862 kilometer to reach destination.
GD-ASN WKLY EXP. - 13510 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GD-ASN WKLY EXP. - 13510 arrives at destination at 11:30.
GD-ASN WKLY EXP. - 13510 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement