GCT-SVDK EXP - 14611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Fri 1393 Km

Train number 14611 is named as GCT-SVDK EXP and travels 1393km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIPUR CITY at 08:30 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 12:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT Src 08:30 0 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:10 09:12 41 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 10:28 10:33 99 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 12:40 12:45 198 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 17:20 17:35 337 1
MORADABAD - MB 22:52 23:00 663 1
Advertisement
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:00 02:10 856 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:25 03:33 937 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:22 05:35 1051 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:35 06:38 1103 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 08:20 08:25 1216 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:40 10:55 1315 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 12:35 Dstn 1393 2

FAQS

GCT-SVDK EXP - 14611 covers 1393 kilometer to reach destination.
GCT-SVDK EXP - 14611 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GCT-SVDK EXP - 14611 arrives at destination at 12:35.
GCT-SVDK EXP - 14611 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement