GCT-PRG- PASS [75115] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GCT-PRG- PASS [75115] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GCT-PRG- PASS75115GCTPRGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 Src 04:25 0
AKS 1 04:31 04:32 7
SAHR 1 04:36 04:37 11
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 04:43 04:44 17
BSCK 1 04:49 04:50 23
TRN 1 04:54 04:55 27
SYH 1 05:04 05:05 35
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 05:15 05:17 40
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 05:27 05:28 48
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 05:33 05:34 54
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 05:42 05:43 64
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 05:52 05:53 71
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 06:15 06:25 75
LOT 1 06:36 06:37 80
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 1 06:57 06:58 90
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 1 07:05 07:06 97
KAPSETI [KEH] 1 07:24 07:25 102
PARSIPUR [PRF] 1 07:34 07:35 111
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 07:51 07:53 119
MONDH [MOF] 1 08:01 08:02 127
SURIAWAN [SAW] 1 08:08 08:09 134
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 1 08:18 08:19 144
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 08:26 08:28 150
BARYA RAM [BYHA] 1 08:48 08:49 158
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 1 08:56 08:57 164
PHULPUR [PLP] 1 09:06 09:08 173
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 1 09:24 09:25 184
THW 1 09:44 09:45 191
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 09:56 09:57 196
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 10:15 Dest 203
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.