GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP - 22324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Fri 755 Km

Train number 22324 is named as GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP and travels 755km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIPUR CITY at 23:30 and reaches station KOLKATA at 13:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT Src 23:30 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:15 01:50 76 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:43 02:53 92 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:25 05:30 295 2
Advertisement
DHANBAD JN - DHN 09:10 09:15 494 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:09 10:14 553 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 10:44 10:46 595 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 11:36 11:38 658 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 13:15 Dstn 755 2

FAQS

GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP - 22324 covers 755 kilometer to reach destination.
GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP - 22324 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP - 22324 arrives at destination at 13:15.
GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP - 22324 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement