GCT KOAA EXP - 13122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Mon 741 Km

Train number 13122 is named as GCT KOAA EXP and travels 741km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIPUR CITY at 14:10 and reaches station KOLKATA at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT Src 14:10 0 1
BALLIA - BUI 15:05 15:10 66 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 16:50 17:10 131 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 17:43 17:45 161 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 19:20 19:25 195 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 19:55 20:05 207 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 20:54 20:56 252 1
Advertisement
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 21:41 21:43 303 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 22:16 22:18 330 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 23:40 23:45 384 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 00:17 00:19 428 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:44 00:46 457 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:56 02:01 539 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:31 02:33 581 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 05:15 Dstn 741 2

FAQS

GCT KOAA EXP - 13122 covers 741 kilometer to reach destination.
GCT KOAA EXP - 13122 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GCT KOAA EXP - 13122 arrives at destination at 05:15.
GCT KOAA EXP - 13122 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement