GCT-BSB DMU [75111] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GCT-BSB DMU [75111] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GCT-BSB DMU75111GCTBSBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 Src 08:15 0
AKS 1 08:24 08:25 7
SAHR 1 08:35 08:36 11
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 08:42 08:43 17
BSCK 1 08:48 08:49 23
TRN 1 08:57 08:58 27
SYH 1 09:04 09:05 35
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 09:35 09:40 40
FRDH 1 09:48 09:49 46
DDNA 1 09:56 09:57 51
DODHI [DHE] 1 10:05 10:08 61
KIRAKAT [KCT] 1 10:17 10:18 70
GNGL 1 10:25 10:26 75
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 1 10:44 10:45 82
YDV 1 10:53 10:54 92
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 11:10 11:15 98
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 11:25 11:26 105
SARKONI [SIQ] 1 11:43 11:44 110
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 11:51 11:52 116
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 1 11:59 12:00 122
KHALISPUR [KSF] 1 12:06 12:08 128
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 12:45 12:46 137
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 1 12:54 12:55 143
SHIUPUR [SOP] 1 13:04 13:05 150
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 13:20 Dest 156
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.