GCT-BSB DMU - 75111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 154 Km

Train number 75111 is named as GCT-BSB DMU and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIPUR CITY at 08:05 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT Src 08:05 0 1
ANKUSPUR - AKS 08:14 08:15 8 1
SAHERI - SAHR 08:24 08:25 12 1
NANDGANJ - NDJ 08:30 08:31 18 1
BASUCHAK - BSCK 08:36 08:37 23 1
TARAON - TRN 08:42 08:43 27 1
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI - SYH 08:59 09:00 35 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:30 09:32 40 1
FARIDAHA HALT - FRDH 09:38 09:39 47 1
DUDHAUNDA - DDNA 09:52 09:53 52 1
DODHI - DHE 10:04 10:06 61 1
KIRAKAT - KCT 10:15 10:16 70 1
Advertisement
GANGAULI - GNGL 10:21 10:22 76 1
MUFTIGANJ - MFJ 10:29 10:31 81 1
YADVENDRANAGAR - YDV 10:44 10:45 91 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 11:06 11:08 97 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 11:24 11:25 103 1
SARKONI - SIQ 11:35 11:36 109 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 11:43 11:44 115 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 11:51 11:52 121 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 12:00 12:01 127 1
BABATPUR - BTP 12:25 12:26 136 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 12:48 12:49 142 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 13:03 13:04 149 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 13:20 Dest 154 1

FAQS

GCT-BSB DMU - 75111 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
GCT-BSB DMU - 75111 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GCT-BSB DMU - 75111 arrives at destination at 13:20.
GCT-BSB DMU - 75111 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement