75111 - GCT-BSB DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75111 known as GCT-BSB DMU runs from GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 156 km distance

GCT-BSB DMU [75111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GCT-BSB DMUGCTBSBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 Src 08:05 0
ANKUSPUR [AKS]1 08:14 08:15 8
SAHERI [SAHR]1 08:24 08:25 12
NANDGANJ [NDJ]1 08:30 08:31 18
BASUCHAK [BSCK]1 08:36 08:37 23
TARAON [TRN]1 08:42 08:43 27
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI [SYH]1 08:59 09:00 35
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 09:30 09:32 40
FARIDAHA HALT [FRDH]1 09:45 09:46 47
DUDHAUNDA [DDNA]1 09:52 09:53 52
DODHI [DHE]1 10:04 10:06 62
KIRAKAT [KCT]1 10:15 10:16 71
GANGAULI [GNGL]1 10:21 10:22 76
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ]1 10:29 10:31 83
YADVENDRANAGAR [YDV]1 10:44 10:45 93
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 11:06 11:08 99
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 11:24 11:25 105
SARKONI [SIQ]1 11:35 11:36 111
JALALGANJ [JLL]1 11:43 11:44 117
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD]1 11:51 11:52 123
KHALISPUR [KSF]1 12:00 12:01 128
BABATPUR [BTP]1 12:15 12:16 138
BIRAPATTI [BRPT]1 12:48 12:49 144
SHIUPUR [SOP]1 13:03 13:04 150
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 13:20 Dest 156