GCT BDTS EXP - 19042 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Tue 1904 Km

Train number 19042 is named as GCT BDTS EXP and travels 1904km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIPUR CITY at 19:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 07:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT Src 19:30 0 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 20:10 20:12 41 1
DODHI - DHE 20:33 20:35 62 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 21:30 21:35 99 1
MARIAHU - MAY 22:21 22:23 123 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 22:59 23:01 153 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:45 00:55 213 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:30 03:35 407 2
ETAWAH - ETW 05:45 05:50 545 2
SHAMSHABAD TOWN - SSDT 07:28 07:30 654 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:20 08:30 663 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 11:25 11:27 747 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 11:51 11:53 780 2
Advertisement
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 12:03 12:05 790 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 12:35 12:40 824 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:30 13:35 888 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 15:05 15:15 995 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 16:13 16:15 1068 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 16:58 17:00 1129 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 19:45 20:05 1262 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:30 00:40 1523 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 01:25 01:27 1593 3
SURAT - ST 02:55 03:00 1652 3
VALSAD - BL 03:51 03:53 1721 3
VAPI - VAPI 04:13 04:15 1745 3
BORIVALI - BVI 07:02 07:05 1885 3
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 07:50 Dstn 1904 3

FAQS

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042 covers 1904 kilometer to reach destination.
GCT BDTS EXP - 19042 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GCT BDTS EXP - 19042 arrives at destination at 07:50.
GCT BDTS EXP - 19042 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement