22419 - GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP [22419] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP
GCTANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 Src 17:20 0
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 17:55 17:57 40
DODHI [DHE] 1 18:15 18:17 61
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 19:15 19:20 98
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 19:35 20:05 105
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 21:20 21:22 197
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 1 21:46 21:48 228
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 23:50 00:05 336
BAREILLY [BE] 2 03:22 03:25 571
MORADABAD [MB] 2 05:00 05:08 662
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 07:37 07:39 803
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 08:10 Dest 816