GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Fri 817 Km

Train number 22419 is named as GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP and travels 817km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIPUR CITY at 17:20 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT Src 17:20 0 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 17:55 17:57 41 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 19:15 19:20 99 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 19:35 20:05 105 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 21:18 21:20 198 1
Advertisement
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 21:46 21:48 229 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:48 23:58 337 1
BAREILLY - BE 03:23 03:25 572 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:55 05:02 663 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:20 07:22 804 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 08:00 Dstn 817 2

FAQS

GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22419 covers 817 kilometer to reach destination.
GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22419 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22419 arrives at destination at 08:00.
GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP - 22419 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement