GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33686 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GOBARDANGA (GBG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 33686 is named as GBG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station GOBARDANGA at 21:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GOBARDANGA - GBG Src 21:20 0 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 21:23 21:24 4 1
SANHATI - SNHT 21:28 21:29 8 1
HABRA - HB 21:34 21:35 13 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 21:38 21:39 16 1
GUMA - GUMA 21:42 21:43 20 1
BIRA - BIRA 21:46 21:47 23 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 21:50 21:51 27 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 21:54 21:55 31 1
Advertisement
BARASAT - BT 22:06 22:07 35 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 22:09 22:10 37 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 22:12 22:13 39 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 22:15 22:16 41 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 22:18 22:19 42 1
BIRATI - BBT 22:21 22:22 44 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 22:24 22:25 46 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 22:27 22:28 47 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:33 22:34 50 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:37 22:38 53 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:54 Dest 60 1

FAQS

GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33686 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33686 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33686 arrives at destination at 22:54.
GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33686 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement