GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33682 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GOBARDANGA (GBG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 33682 is named as GBG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station GOBARDANGA at 11:37 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GOBARDANGA - GBG Src 11:37 0 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 11:40 11:41 4 1
SANHATI - SNHT 11:45 11:46 8 1
HABRA - HB 11:51 11:52 13 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 11:55 11:56 16 1
GUMA - GUMA 11:59 12:00 20 1
BIRA - BIRA 12:03 12:04 23 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 12:07 12:08 27 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 12:11 12:12 31 1
Advertisement
BARASAT - BT 12:23 12:24 35 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 12:26 12:27 37 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 12:29 12:30 39 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 12:32 12:33 41 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 12:35 12:36 42 1
BIRATI - BBT 12:38 12:39 44 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 12:41 12:42 46 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 12:44 12:45 47 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:52 12:53 50 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:56 12:57 53 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:10 Dest 60 1

FAQS

GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33682 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33682 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33682 arrives at destination at 13:10.
GBG - SDAH LOCAL - 33682 departs from source at 11:37.
Advertisement