GBG-BT LOCAL - 33382 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GOBARDANGA (GBG)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 33382 is named as GBG-BT LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station GOBARDANGA at 22:15 and reaches station BARASAT at 23:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GOBARDANGA - GBG Src 22:15 0 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 22:18 22:19 4 1
SANHATI - SNHT 22:23 22:24 8 1
HABRA - HB 22:29 22:30 13 1
Advertisement
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 22:33 22:34 16 1
GUMA - GUMA 22:37 22:38 20 1
BIRA - BIRA 22:41 22:42 23 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 22:45 22:46 27 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 22:49 22:50 31 1
BARASAT - BT 23:03 Dest 35 1

FAQS

GBG-BT LOCAL - 33382 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
GBG-BT LOCAL - 33382 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GBG-BT LOCAL - 33382 arrives at destination at 23:03.
GBG-BT LOCAL - 33382 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement