GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GARHBETA (GBA)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 68097 is named as GBA ADRA LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station GARHBETA at 20:15 and reaches station ADRA JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GARHBETA - GBA Src 20:15 0 1
BOGRI ROAD - BGO 20:20 20:21 4 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 20:27 20:28 13 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 20:37 20:38 25 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 20:43 20:44 30 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 20:51 20:52 39 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 20:59 21:00 48 1
Advertisement
BANKURA - BQA 21:08 21:10 55 1
ANCHURI - ANCR 21:17 21:18 66 1
CHHATNA - CJN 21:21 21:22 69 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 21:29 21:30 78 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 21:37 21:38 87 1
INDRABIL - IBL 21:44 21:45 95 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 21:50 21:51 100 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 22:15 Dest 108 1

FAQS

GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097 arrives at destination at 22:15.
GBA ADRA LOCAL - 68097 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement