GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 53214 is named as GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 13:45 and reaches station PATNA JN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 13:45 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 13:58 13:59 10 1
ORE HALT - OREH 14:03 14:04 13 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 14:07 14:08 15 1
BELA - BELA 14:13 14:14 20 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 14:18 14:19 23 1
NER HALT - NERH 14:22 14:23 23 1
- WKND 14:28 14:29 28 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 14:32 14:33 30 1
TEHTA - THA 14:38 14:39 34 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 14:42 14:43 36 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 14:46 14:47 38 1
MAI HALT - IAM 14:51 14:52 41 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 14:56 14:57 44 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 15:01 15:03 47 1
Advertisement
KARONA HALT - KRON 15:08 15:09 51 1
SEONAN HALT - SONH 15:12 15:13 54 1
NADAUJ - NDU 15:16 15:17 55 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 15:20 15:21 57 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 15:25 15:26 60 1
TAREGNA - TEA 15:30 15:32 62 1
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR 15:35 15:36 64 1
NADWAN - NDW 15:41 15:42 68 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 15:45 15:46 69 1
POTHAHI - PFT 15:51 15:52 73 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 15:56 15:57 77 1
PUNPUN - PPN 16:00 16:01 78 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 16:05 16:06 80 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 16:09 16:10 82 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 16:14 16:15 86 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 17:00 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 arrives at destination at 17:00.
GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement