GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63258 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 18:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 18:15 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 18:27 18:28 10 1
ORE HALT - OREH 18:32 18:33 13 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 18:35 18:36 15 1
BELA - BELA 18:41 18:42 20 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 18:46 18:47 23 1
NER HALT - NERH 18:49 18:50 23 1
- WKND 18:55 18:56 28 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 18:59 19:00 30 1
TEHTA - THA 19:05 19:06 34 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 19:09 19:10 36 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 19:13 19:14 38 1
MAI HALT - IAM 19:17 19:18 41 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 19:21 19:22 44 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 19:28 19:30 47 1
Advertisement
KARONA HALT - KRON 19:34 19:35 51 1
SEONAN HALT - SONH 19:38 19:39 54 1
NADAUJ - NDU 19:42 19:43 55 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 19:46 19:47 57 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 19:50 19:51 60 1
TAREGNA - TEA 19:57 19:58 62 1
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR 20:02 20:03 64 1
NADWAN - NDW 20:07 20:08 68 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 20:11 20:12 69 1
POTHAHI - PFT 20:16 20:17 73 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 20:21 20:22 77 1
PUNPUN - PPN 20:25 20:26 78 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 20:29 20:30 80 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 20:33 20:34 82 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 20:39 20:40 86 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 21:15 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 arrives at destination at 21:15.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement