GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63256 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 17:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 17:15 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 17:27 17:28 10 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 17:36 17:37 15 1
BELA - BELA 17:42 17:43 20 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 18:00 18:01 30 1
TEHTA - THA 18:06 18:07 34 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 18:20 18:21 44 1
Advertisement
JEHANABAD - JHD 18:27 18:29 47 1
NADAUJ - NDU 18:41 18:42 55 1
TAREGNA - TEA 18:53 18:55 62 1
NADWAN - NDW 19:04 19:05 68 1
POTHAHI - PFT 19:13 19:14 73 1
PUNPUN - PPN 19:22 19:23 78 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 19:26 19:27 80 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 19:41 19:42 86 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:15 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256 arrives at destination at 20:15.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement