GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63254 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 15:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 15:10 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 15:22 15:23 10 1
ORE HALT - OREH 15:27 15:28 13 1
BELA - BELA 15:36 15:37 20 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 15:41 15:42 23 1
NER HALT - NERH 15:44 15:45 23 1
- WKND 15:50 15:51 28 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 15:54 15:55 30 1
TEHTA - THA 16:00 16:01 34 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 16:04 16:05 36 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 16:08 16:09 38 1
MAI HALT - IAM 16:12 16:13 41 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 16:16 16:17 44 1
Advertisement
JEHANABAD - JHD 16:23 16:25 47 1
KARONA HALT - KRON 16:29 16:30 51 1
NADAUJ - NDU 16:37 16:38 55 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 16:41 16:42 57 1
TAREGNA - TEA 16:50 16:51 62 1
NADWAN - NDW 17:00 17:01 68 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 17:04 17:05 69 1
POTHAHI - PFT 17:09 17:10 73 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 17:14 17:15 77 1
PUNPUN - PPN 17:18 17:19 78 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 17:22 17:23 80 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 17:26 17:27 82 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 17:32 17:33 86 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:10 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 arrives at destination at 18:10.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement