GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63250 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 11:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 11:15 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 11:27 11:28 10 1
BELA - BELA 11:41 11:42 20 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 11:59 12:00 30 1
TEHTA - THA 12:05 12:06 34 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 12:21 12:22 44 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 12:28 12:30 47 1
Advertisement
NADAUJ - NDU 12:42 12:43 55 1
TAREGNA - TEA 12:54 12:56 62 1
NADWAN - NDW 13:05 13:06 68 1
POTHAHI - PFT 13:14 13:15 73 1
PUNPUN - PPN 13:23 13:24 79 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 13:27 13:28 80 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 13:37 13:38 86 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 14:15 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63250 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63250 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63250 arrives at destination at 14:15.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63250 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement