GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63247 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 09:15 and reaches station GAYA JN at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 09:15 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 09:25 09:26 6 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 09:34 09:35 10 1
PUNPUN - PPN 09:38 09:39 13 1
POTHAHI - PFT 09:48 09:49 19 1
NADWAN - NDW 09:57 09:58 24 1
TAREGNA - TEA 10:05 10:07 30 1
Advertisement
NADAUJ - NDU 10:19 10:20 36 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 10:35 10:37 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 10:40 10:41 48 1
TEHTA - THA 10:56 10:57 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 11:02 11:03 61 1
BELA - BELA 11:21 11:22 72 1
CHAKAND - CKH 11:35 11:36 82 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 12:15 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63247 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63247 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63247 arrives at destination at 12:15.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63247 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement