GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63244 is named as GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 05:45 and reaches station PATNA JN at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 05:45 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 05:57 05:58 10 1
ORE HALT - OREH 06:02 06:03 13 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 06:05 06:06 15 1
BELA - BELA 06:11 06:12 20 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 06:16 06:17 23 1
NER HALT - NERH 06:19 06:20 23 1
- WKND 06:25 06:26 28 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 06:29 06:30 30 1
TEHTA - THA 06:35 06:36 34 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 06:39 06:40 36 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 06:43 06:44 38 1
MAI HALT - IAM 06:47 06:48 41 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 06:51 06:52 44 1
Advertisement
JEHANABAD - JHD 06:58 07:00 47 1
KARONA HALT - KRON 07:04 07:05 51 1
SEONAN HALT - SONH 07:08 07:09 54 1
NADAUJ - NDU 07:12 07:13 55 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 07:16 07:17 57 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 07:20 07:21 60 1
TAREGNA - TEA 07:25 07:26 62 1
NADWAN - NDW 07:35 07:36 68 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 07:39 07:40 69 1
POTHAHI - PFT 07:44 07:45 73 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 07:49 07:50 77 1
PUNPUN - PPN 07:53 07:54 78 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 07:57 07:58 80 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 08:01 08:02 82 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 08:07 08:08 86 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 08:45 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 arrives at destination at 08:45.
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement