GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63242 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GAYA) (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63242 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA at 04:30 and reaches station at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GAYA Src 04:30 0 1
- CKH 04:42 04:43 10 1
- BELA 04:56 04:57 20 1
- MDE 05:14 05:15 30 1
- THA 05:20 05:21 34 1
- JHDC 05:36 05:37 44 1
- JHD 05:42 05:44 47 1
Advertisement
- NDU 05:56 05:57 55 1
- TEA 06:07 06:09 62 1
- MDCR 06:13 06:14 64 1
- NDW 06:18 06:19 68 1
- PFT 06:27 06:28 73 1
- PPN 06:37 06:38 78 1
- PNUG 06:41 06:42 80 1
- PRBZ 06:51 06:52 86 1
- PNBE 07:30 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63242 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63242 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63242 arrives at destination at 07:30.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63242 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement