63258 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63258 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 94 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63258] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 18:15 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 18:27 18:28 10
ORE HALT [OREH]1 18:32 18:33 13
NEYAMATPUR [NYM]1 18:35 18:36 15
BELA [BELA]1 18:41 18:42 20
BARABAR HALT [BBHT]1 18:46 18:47 24
NER HALT [NERH]1 18:49 18:50 25
WANABAR HALT [WW]1 18:55 18:56 30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 18:59 19:00 32
TEHTA [THA]1 19:05 19:06 36
NIYAJPUR HALT [NZP]1 19:13 19:14 40
MAI HALT [IAM]1 19:17 19:18 42
JAHANBAD COURT [JHDC]1 19:21 19:22 46
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 19:26 19:28 49
KARONA HALT [KRON]1 19:34 19:35 53
NADAUJ [NDU]1 19:42 19:43 57
TAREGNA [TEA]1 19:57 19:58 64
MASAUDHI COURT HALT [MDCR]1 20:02 20:03 66
NADWAN [NDW]1 20:07 20:08 70
NEEMA HALT [NEMA]1 20:11 20:12 71
POTHAHI [PFT]1 20:16 20:17 75
JATDUMRI HALT [JTDM]1 20:21 20:22 78
PUNPUN [PPN]1 20:25 20:26 80
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 20:29 20:30 81
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU [RSMN]1 20:33 20:34 84
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 20:39 20:40 87
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 21:15 Dest 94