63258 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63258 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 94 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63258] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 19:00 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 19:12 19:13 10
OREH1 19:16 19:17 13
NYM1 19:20 19:21 15
BELA [BELA]1 19:25 19:26 20
BBHT1 19:29 19:30 24
NERH1 19:33 19:34 25
WW1 19:39 19:40 30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 19:42 19:43 32
TEHTA [THA]1 19:47 19:48 36
NZP1 19:55 19:56 40
IAM1 19:59 20:00 42
JHDC1 20:04 20:05 46
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 20:07 20:09 49
KRON1 20:14 20:15 53
NADAUJ [NDU]1 20:22 20:23 57
TAREGNA [TEA]1 20:32 20:34 64
NADWAN [NDW]1 20:43 20:44 70
NEMA1 20:47 20:48 71
POTHAHI [PFT]1 20:53 20:54 75
JTDM1 20:58 20:59 78
PUNPUN [PPN]1 21:02 21:03 80
PNUG1 21:05 21:06 81
RSMN1 21:09 21:10 84
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 21:15 21:16 87
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 22:00 Dest 94