63254 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63254 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 94 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 15:15 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 15:27 15:28 10
BELA [BELA]1 15:38 15:39 20
BBHT1 15:42 15:43 24
NERH1 15:46 15:47 25
WW1 15:52 15:53 30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 15:56 15:57 32
TEHTA [THA]1 16:01 16:02 36
NZP1 16:09 16:10 40
IAM1 16:13 16:14 42
JHDC1 16:18 16:19 46
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 16:22 16:24 49
KRON1 16:29 16:30 53
NADAUJ [NDU]1 16:35 16:36 57
TAREGNA [TEA]1 16:44 16:46 64
NADWAN [NDW]1 16:52 16:53 70
NEMA1 16:56 16:57 71
POTHAHI [PFT]1 17:02 17:03 75
JTDM1 17:07 17:08 78
PUNPUN [PPN]1 17:11 17:12 80
PNUG1 17:15 17:16 81
RSMN1 17:19 17:20 84
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 17:25 17:26 87
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 18:00 Dest 94