63254 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63254 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 94 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERGAYAPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 15:10 0
CHAKAND [CKH]1 15:22 15:23 10
BELA [BELA]1 15:36 15:37 20
BARABAR HALT [BBHT]1 15:41 15:42 24
NER HALT [NERH]1 15:44 15:45 25
WANABAR HALT [WW]1 15:50 15:51 30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 15:54 15:55 32
TEHTA [THA]1 16:00 16:01 36
NIYAJPUR HALT [NZP]1 16:08 16:09 40
MAI HALT [IAM]1 16:12 16:13 42
JAHANBAD COURT [JHDC]1 16:16 16:17 46
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 16:23 16:25 49
KARONA HALT [KRON]1 16:29 16:30 53
NADAUJ [NDU]1 16:37 16:38 57
TAREGNA [TEA]1 16:50 16:51 64
NADWAN [NDW]1 17:00 17:01 70
NEEMA HALT [NEMA]1 17:04 17:05 71
POTHAHI [PFT]1 17:09 17:10 75
JATDUMRI HALT [JTDM]1 17:14 17:15 78
PUNPUN [PPN]1 17:18 17:19 80
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 17:22 17:23 81
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU [RSMN]1 17:26 17:27 84
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 17:32 17:33 87
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 18:10 Dest 94