63247 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63247 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 09:15 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 09:25 09:26 6
PUNPUN [PPN]1 09:38 09:39 13
POTHAHI [PFT]1 09:48 09:49 19
NADWAN [NDW]1 09:57 09:58 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 10:07 10:09 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 10:19 10:20 36
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 10:34 10:35 45
TEHTA [THA]1 10:56 10:57 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 11:02 11:03 61
BELA [BELA]1 11:21 11:22 72
CHAKAND [CKH]1 11:35 11:36 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 12:15 Dest 92