63247 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63247 known as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 91 km distance

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 09:15 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 09:25 09:26 6
PUNPUN [PPN]1 09:39 09:40 13
POTHAHI [PFT]1 09:45 09:46 18
NADWAN [NDW]1 09:51 09:52 23
TAREGNA [TEA]1 09:58 09:59 29
NADAUJ [NDU]1 10:06 10:07 36
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 10:15 10:16 44
TEHTA [THA]1 10:34 10:35 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 10:40 10:41 61
BELA [BELA]1 10:50 10:51 72
CHAKAND [CKH]1 11:04 11:05 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 12:15 Dest 91